Matcher MTV 3
Antal: 28
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1372 | P10-6 | 10:30 | FC Kuffen - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 0-8 | MTV 3 | ||
297 | P11-3 | 12:30 | PIF 03 - VIFK Smedsby | 1-4 | MTV 3 | ||
512 | F11-3 | 13:10 | RaKe sininen - HauPa T03 | 0-1 | MTV 3 | ||
1244 | F10-2 | 13:50 | JäPS - SeMi | 10-0 | MTV 3 | ||
518 | F11-4 | 14:30 | Y-Ilves - HJK-j valkoiset | 4-0 | MTV 3 | ||
505 | F11-2 | 15:15 | Pallokissat, Rotukissat - EuPa | 0-1 | MTV 3 | ||
1359 | P10-4 | 16:00 | TOVE - Lemun Visa FC -04 | 1-3 | MTV 3 | ||
516 | F11-4 | 16:40 | FC Sport red - Y-Ilves | 3-8 | MTV 3 | ||
523 | F11-5 | 17:30 | Nakkilan Nasta - IIlves T03 Keltainen | 0-1 | MTV 3 |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | P11-4 | 09:00 | BK-48 - FC Sport-j | 1-4 | MTV 3 | ||
502 | F11-1 | 09:45 | BK-48F03 - Ajax Sarkkiranta T03 | 0-1 | MTV 3 | ||
525 | F11-5 | 10:30 | VIFK Blixtarna - Nakkilan Nasta | 0-1 | MTV 3 | ||
1248 | F10-2 | 11:15 | BK-48F04 - JäPS | 0-4 | MTV 3 | ||
1362 | P10-4 | 12:00 | Sundom IF - Lemun Visa FC -04 | 0-3 | MTV 3 | ||
1378 | P10-6 | 12:40 | FC Kuffen - NJS Sporting | 3-3 | MTV 3 | ||
551 | F11 | 13:30 | RaKe sininen - FC Sport red | 0-1 | MTV 3 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1547 | P10 | 14:15 | TOVE - NJS Dynamo | 3-1 | MTV 3 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1535 | P10 | 15:00 | Lemun Visa FC -04 - VIFK P04 City | 3-0 | MTV 3 | Plac. 9-16 | |
1242 | F10-1 | 15:45 | I-JBK - Solf IK | 0-3 | MTV 3 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
548 | F11 | 09:45 | HJK-j valkoiset - FC Nokia T03 | 1-0 | MTV 3 | Plac. 13-16 | |
1527 | P10 | 10:30 | FC Kiisto Green - VPS- j P04 Valkoinen | 0-6 | MTV 3 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
1520 | P11 | 11:45 | MIF - Sundom IF | 3-0 | MTV 3 | Plac. 13-16 | |
1258 | F10 | 12:30 | FC Kuffen F04-05 - I-JBK | 3-2 | MTV 3 | Plac. 5-8 | |
554 | F11 | 13:15 | RaKe sininen - Pallokissat, Rotukissat | 0-6 | MTV 3 | Plac. 19-20 | |
545 | F11 | 14:00 | HauPa T03 - HJK-j siniset | 2-1 (STR) | MTV 3 | Plac. 9-10 | |
1521 | P11 | 14:45 | KiuPa - MIF | 4-1 | MTV 3 | Plac. 13-14 | |
1546 | P10 | 15:30 | VIFK P04 City - FC Jazz Red | 4-2 | MTV 3 | B-Plac. 15-16 | |
1542 | P10 | 16:15 | NJS Sporting - Vasa IFK Smedsby | 4-2 | MTV 3 | B-Plac. 11-12 |